KRN Aircraft Parts Search

Part Summary
Part NumberAlt. Part NumberConditionQuantityDescription
BS110-71-0018/0201 NE0COLLECTOR KIT
M81934/2-10A016 NE0BEARING, SLEEVE
C63-1/A SV0ANTENNA
1250920-201 SV1FLAP
M17/28-RG058 NS0CABLE, COAX
50-910373-4 B/C NE0DECAL-INSTRUCTION, E
M83536/2-029 NE0RELAY
UG30/U NS0PLUG
M83536/16-025 NE0RELAY
ST114/116 NS0FOAM TAPE, 100 FT RO
114-580266-3 B/C NE0DECAL-ID HYD RESER V
114-580269-3 B/C NE0DECAL-HYDRAULIC DRAI
114-430158-7 W/C NE0PLACARD-WHITE/ CLEAR
M25988/1-111 NE0PACKING
M25988/1-235 NE0PACKING
453-000-B/SHELL NE0BACKSHELL
6RX1/2PHASS NE0SCREW
10RX1/2PHA NE0SCREW
4RX3/4OHA SS NE0SCREW
129-920039-7 B/W NE0DECAL-INSTRUCT- FUEL
ID1003/ARC AR0INDICATOR VSWR
TL-5903/P NS0BATTERY, LITHIUM
M7928/5-4 NE0SPLICE
M24066/2-144 SV0CLIP,SPRING TENSION
TT02771-115/50 NS0THREADED HEAT ELEMEN
4 X 5/8 PFMS NS0SCREW
6 X 3/8 PTA NS0SCREW
AW-2 3/4-25-P2F32 AR0MANIFOLD PRESSURE IN
114-580270-3 B/C NE0DECAL-HYD LDG GR FIL
114-580268-3 B/C NE0DECAL-ID HYD DRAIN
SPN-1/2 NS0SPIRAL WRAP
DAK-009/LT NS0KIT, WING TIP PROTEC
3/16 X 3/4 NE0SCREW
M5086/2-2-9 NS0WIRE,ELECTRICAL
1/4X20-1/4X28 NS0EXHAUST STUD
M81714/60-22-05 NE0MODULE
U61/U NS0JACK
1/2 X 300.0L NS0FILLER
90-920026-3 B/C NE0DECAL - INSTRUCT - M
DAS2052/39 NE0CIRCLIP
STD005EX1/4 NE0BUSHING
6A/1298 OH0GYRO
AT-701/AR AR0ANTENNA
AW-2 3/4-20-B AR0AIRSPEED INDICATOR
NB41-0113/3 NE0SHIM
NAS2904-11/M/ NS0BOLT
10RX3/4THBSS NS0SCREW
6RX1/2THBSS NS0SCREW
8RX5/8THBSS NS0SCREW
2A36C23CPG/84B-0 SV0PROPELLER